$697,228Est. Home Value
6552 San Juan St, Paramount, CA 90723
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,136 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1937
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$614/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1937 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1136 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1937
- Lot Size: 6097 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6399.73
- Market Value: $697228
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-18