$550,039Est. Home Value
100 Palmetto Dr Apt 3, Pasadena, CA 91105
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 462 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1915
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,191/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1915 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 462 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1915
- Lot Size: 1524 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1080.73
- Market Value: $550039
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-12