$531,839Est. Home Value
125 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91107
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,175 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$453/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1175 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1972
- Lot Size: 31961 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2307.17
- Market Value: $531839
- Last Sale Date: 2015-01-28