$1,551,942Est. Home Value
1445 Paloma St, Pasadena, CA 91104
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,567 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1921
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$605/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1921 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2567 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1921
- Lot Size: 10560 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $17321.29
- Market Value: $1551942
- Last Sale Date: 2021-01-05