$1,273,147Est. Home Value
209 S Oakland Ave Unit D, Pasadena, CA 91101
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,604 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$794/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1604 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1979
- Lot Size: 26088 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11639.04
- Market Value: $1273147
- Last Sale Date: 2020-10-27