$1,829,924Est. Home Value

15754 Del Mar Way, Penn Valley, CA 95946

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,716 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2016
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $674/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2016 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2716 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 20 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $19714.24
  • Market Value: $1829924
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-01-31