$2,595,610Est. Home Value

20455 Somma Dr, Perris, CA 92570

  • 10 beds |
  • 7.5 baths |
  • 9,122 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1990
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $285/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 12 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1990 and has 10 bedrooms and 7.5 bathrooms with approximately 9122 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 7.5
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Number of Stories: 3
  • Lot Size: 4.48 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $16113.74
  • Market Value: $2595610
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-01-28