$480,609Est. Home Value
22678 La More Rd, Perris, CA 92570
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 696 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$691/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 696 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $695.78
- Market Value: $480609
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-02