$283,548Est. Home Value
662 Roadrunner Way, Perris, CA 92570
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,440 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$197/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1440 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4302.86
- Market Value: $283548
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-02