$1,329,368Est. Home Value
2102 Mignon Way, Placentia, CA 92870
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,427 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$548/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2427 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7200 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9636.94
- Market Value: $1329368
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-07