$816,033Est. Home Value
8128 Manitoba St Unit 106, Playa del Rey, CA 90293
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,332 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1983
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$613/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1983 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1332 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1983
- Lot Size: 3.73 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8997.51
- Market Value: $816033
- Last Sale Date: 2016-05-17