$1,538,390Est. Home Value
6011 Dawn Crk Unit 1, Playa Vista, CA 90094
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,510 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,019/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1510 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2005
- Lot Size: 24897 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $18370.38
- Market Value: $1538390
- Last Sale Date: 2017-07-28