$982,343Est. Home Value

1064 Waters Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

  • 8 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,904 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1963
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $252/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1963 and has 8 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3904 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1963
  • Lot Size: 12834 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $11426.81
  • Market Value: $982343
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-07-25