$773,354Est. Home Value
1385 Estel Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,083 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$371/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2083 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2005
- Lot Size: 4577 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7441.79
- Market Value: $773354
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-06