$902,906Est. Home Value
160 E Franklin Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 1,276 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1909
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$708/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1909 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1276 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1909
- Lot Size: 32447 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3566.07
- Market Value: $902906
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-01