$424,847Est. Home Value

3407 Legato Ct, Pomona, CA 91766

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 920 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1988
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $462/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1988 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 920 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Lot Size: 7.12 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2556.75
  • Market Value: $424847
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-03-15