$684,243Est. Home Value
484 Philadelphia St, Pomona, CA 91766
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,050 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1962
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$652/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1962 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1050 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1962
- Lot Size: 10158 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7707.16
- Market Value: $684243
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-27