$727,352Est. Home Value
956 Ericksen Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,583 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$459/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1583 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1989
- Lot Size: 7491 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5065.14
- Market Value: $727352
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-10