$821,343Est. Home Value

20292 Paseo Almendra, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,510 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2015
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $544/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2015 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1510 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Lot Size: 31388 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9116.51
  • Market Value: $821343