$757,379Est. Home Value
10536 Deerfield Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,607 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$471/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1607 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 4000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3310.65
- Market Value: $757379
- Last Sale Date: 2019-03-26