$862,610Est. Home Value
2 Pyramid Lake Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,102 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$410/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2102 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7052.96
- Market Value: $862610
- Last Sale Date: 2010-02-04