$1,098,150Est. Home Value

3 Barnard Ct, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

  • 3 beds |
  • 2.75 baths |
  • 2,930 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1979
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $375/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1979 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.75 bathrooms with approximately 2930 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2.75
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 5662 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $13871.56
  • Market Value: $1098150
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-09-04