$569,743Est. Home Value
55 Colonial Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
- 3 beds |
- 1.75 baths |
- 1,806 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$315/sqft
Sold 26 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 1806 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.75
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5042.02
- Market Value: $569743
- Last Sale Date: 2000-04-18