$790,179Est. Home Value
71568 Tangier Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
- 3 beds |
- 1.75 baths |
- 1,774 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$445/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 1774 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.75
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9042.9
- Market Value: $790179
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-19