$903,263Est. Home Value
162 Juniper Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,661 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$544/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1661 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2022
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $15456.74
- Market Value: $903263
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-25