$991,990Est. Home Value
28307 Ridgehaven Ct # 72, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,005 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$495/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2005 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1976
- Lot Size: 17.3 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5030.93
- Market Value: $991990
- Last Sale Date: 2004-12-16