$461,664Est. Home Value
1571 Christopher Ln, Redlands, CA 92374
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,288 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$358/sqft
Sold 32 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1288 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1288 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2423.94
- Market Value: $461664
- Last Sale Date: 1994-04-29