$610,390Est. Home Value
313 Van Ness Ln, Redlands, CA 92374
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,871 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$326/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1871 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 4000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4543.61
- Market Value: $610390
- Last Sale Date: 2021-01-08