$1,525,420Est. Home Value

317 S Broadway Apt C, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

  • 2 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,519 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1983
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,004/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 18 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1983 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1519 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Lot Size: 18035 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5017.76
  • Market Value: $1525420
  • Last Sale Date: 2008-01-31