$552,255Est. Home Value
7240 Shirley Ave Unit 101, Reseda, CA 91335
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,390 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$397/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1390 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1980
- Lot Size: 28391 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3746.54
- Market Value: $552255
- Last Sale Date: 2002-09-26