$582,435Est. Home Value
455 E Orchard St, Rialto, CA 92376
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,656 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$352/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1656 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5521 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7740.83
- Market Value: $582435
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-04