$612,871Est. Home Value

3560 McKinley St, Riverside, CA 92506

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,431 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1953
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $428/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 20 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1953 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1431 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1953
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 11325 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2310.2
  • Market Value: $612871
  • Last Sale Date: 2006-02-10