$761,129Est. Home Value
6487 Osprey Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,529 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$301/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2529 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2001
- Lot Size: 6620 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5961.12
- Market Value: $761129
- Last Sale Date: 2020-12-14