$687,192Est. Home Value
918 Wilderness Way, Rocklin, CA 95765
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,318 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$296/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2318 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2016
- Lot Size: 6050 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9874.66
- Market Value: $687192
- Last Sale Date: 2021-06-28