$1,562,843Est. Home Value
36 Hillcrest Mdws, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,634 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$593/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2634 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1991
- Lot Size: 11.01 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $14146.11
- Market Value: $1562843