$389,290Est. Home Value
2120 Buckwheat Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,332 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$292/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1332 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5983.32
- Market Value: $389290
- Last Sale Date: 2021-10-28