$463,134Est. Home Value

3918 Parkside Ct, Rosamond, CA 93560

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,890 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1996
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $245/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1996 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1890 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 6969 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7007.59
  • Market Value: $463134
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-05-24