$458,069Est. Home Value
3214 Trentwood Way, Sacramento, CA 95822
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,316 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$348/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1316 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1966
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6970 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5868.94
- Market Value: $458069
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-14