$418,345Est. Home Value

3531 Greenview Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,150 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1953
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $364/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1953 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1150 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1953
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4501.8
  • Market Value: $418345
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-10-02