$711,320Est. Home Value

8216 Exbourne Cir, Sacramento, CA 95828

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,491 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1990
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $286/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1990 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2491 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 8994 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4064.18
  • Market Value: $711320
  • Last Sale Date: 2015-05-29