$453,369Est. Home Value
1295 Pepper Tree Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92404
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,121 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$404/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1121 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1357.63
- Market Value: $453369