$296,258Est. Home Value
1440 W Edgehill Rd Apt 56, San Bernardino, CA 92405
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 801 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$370/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 801 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 801 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3428.74
- Market Value: $296258
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-06