$426,132Est. Home Value
2508 Taylor Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92404
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 952 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1961
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$448/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1961 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 952 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1961
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3752 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $976.87
- Market Value: $426132
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-22