$1,124,669Est. Home Value

3694 Parkside Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 4,505 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1980
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $250/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 22 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1980 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 4505 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 18643 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10596.72
  • Market Value: $1124669
  • Last Sale Date: 2004-01-21