$629,581Est. Home Value
5646 Newbury Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92404
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,624 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$388/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1624 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8800 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7322.88
- Market Value: $629581
- Last Sale Date: 2023-11-21