$2,782,800Est. Home Value
15 Calle Gaulteria, San Clemente, CA 92673
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,870 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$719/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3870 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2004
- Lot Size: 9428 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $31905.8
- Market Value: $2782800
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-07