$2,303,669Est. Home Value
311 Via Promesa, San Clemente, CA 92673
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,415 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$675/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3415 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2000
- Lot Size: 7214 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13671.68
- Market Value: $2303669
- Last Sale Date: 2022-01-20