$366,593Est. Home Value
1627 Pentecost Way Unit 7, San Diego, CA 92105
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 668 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$549/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 668 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1980
- Lot Size: 10.92 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4458.86
- Market Value: $366593
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-22