$1,370,128Est. Home Value
2205 Leon Ave, San Diego, CA 92154
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,697 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$807/sqft
Sold 24 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1697 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1967
- Lot Size: 1.78 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7132.46
- Market Value: $1370128
- Last Sale Date: 2002-02-04