$654,822Est. Home Value
425 W Beech St Unit 715, San Diego, CA 92101
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 914 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$716/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 914 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Lot Size: 1.38 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9184.06
- Market Value: $654822
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-10